domenica 12 gennaio 2014

Eventi del 12-01-2014


13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Italy Serie A
13:30Turkish Cup
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:30Spain - Liga ACB
13:35China - CBA
13:35China - CBA
13:45Alpine Skiing World Cup Altenmarkt
13:45Alpine Skiing World Cup Altenmarkt
13:45Alpine Skiing World Cup Altenmarkt
13:45Alpine Skiing World Cup Altenmarkt
13:45World Cup in St Moritz
13:45World Cup in St Moritz
13:45World Cup in St Moritz
13:50International Friendly Matches
14:00Ice Speed Skating
14:15English Premier League
14:15Sparhandy Cup 2014
14:15Biathlon World Cup Ruhpolding
14:30Cricket
14:30Alpine Skiing World Cup Adelboden
14:45Scottish Premier League
14:45Rugby Heineken Cup
14:45Rugby Heineken Cup
15:00AFC Championship U22
15:00AFC Championship U22
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00France Ligue 1
15:00Greeece Super League
15:00International Friendly Matches
15:00Lithuania - LKL
15:00VTB United League
15:00VTB United League
15:00VHL
15:00VHL
15:00Russia Superleague
15:00Snooker
15:00Ski Jumping
15:30Florbal Extraliga zeny
15:45Poland PlusLiga Women
15:45Poland PlusLiga Women
16:00International Friendly Matches
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Italy Serie A
16:00Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
16:00ITF Women's
16:00Bowls
16:00Florbal Extraliga zeny
16:00Table Tennis
16:00Nordic Combined Skiing
16:05England Premier League
16:30Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
17:00CAF Africa Cup of Nations
17:00Basketbal
17:00Lithuania - LKL
17:00VTB United League
17:00VTB United League
17:00Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
17:00O2 Extraliga
17:00National Football League
17:00Rugby Heineken Cup
17:00European Championship
17:00World Championship Qualification
17:00World Championship Qualification
17:00Germany Deutsche Volleyball Bundesliga Men
17:15Greeece Super League
17:15Greeece Super League
18:00AFC Championship U22
18:00AFC Championship U22
18:00France Ligue 1
18:00Portuguese Liga
18:00Bulgaria National Basketball League
18:00Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
18:00VTB United League
18:00VTB United League
18:00VTB United League
18:00Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
18:00Floorball
18:00Floorball
18:00Floorball
18:00Romania Liga Nationala
18:00Bulgaria Superliga
18:10England Premier League
18:30Antalya Cup
18:30Poland - 2 Liga
18:30Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
18:30Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
18:30Czech Republic O2 Extraliga
18:30Poland Superliga
18:45DEL Deutsche Eishockey League
19:00Floorball
19:00Floorball
19:00France - Pro D2
19:00European Championship
19:00Italy Lega Volley Serie A Men
19:00Slovakia Extraliga
19:00Slovakia Extraliga
19:00Slovakia Extraliga
19:15European Championship
19:30Greeece Super League
19:30Spain - Liga ACB
19:30France - Pro D2
19:30Darts
19:45Romania - Basketball League
20:00CAF Africa Cup of Nations
20:00Mexico Primera Division
20:00Mexico Primera Division
20:00World Championship Qualification
20:20Israel - Ligat Al
20:30ABA League Adriatic League
21:00Chile Primera Division
21:00Poland - Tauron Basket League
21:00Freestyle Skiing
21:15Portuguese Liga
21:30Italy - Lega Basket Serie A
21:30European Championship
21:45Italy Serie A
22:00France Ligue 1
22:00Portuguese Liga
22:00NASCAR
23:30Chile Primera Division
00:00Motor Sports
01:00Mexico Primera Division
02:00Australia Grandslam
03:30Australia Grandslam
06:00Australia Grandslam

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento