domenica 23 marzo 2014

Eventi del 23-03-2014

13:00Azerbaijan League
13:00Russian First Division
13:00Russian First Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Primera Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Spanish Segunda Division
13:00Basketball SBL Taiwan
13:00Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:00Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:00Hockey Russia VHL
13:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
13:15Portuguese Segunda Liga
13:15Portuguese Segunda Liga
13:15Portuguese Segunda Liga
13:15Portuguese Segunda Liga
13:15Portuguese Segunda Liga
13:15Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:15Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:30India ONGC I League
13:30India ONGC I League
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Italian Serie A
13:30Polish 1. Liga
13:30Polish 1. Liga
13:30Turkish Cup
13:30Turkish Superlig
13:30Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:30Turkish Basketball League
13:30Turkish Basketball League
13:35Chinese Super League
13:35Chinese Basketball Association
13:40Basketball Spain Liga ACB
13:45Biathlon
14:00Chinese Super League
14:00Polish Ekstraklasa
14:00Romanian Liga 1
14:00Russian First Division
14:00Ukraine Premier League
14:00Basketball Czech Republic Extraliga
14:00Basketball Spain Liga ACB
14:00Basketball VTB United League
14:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga
14:00Ice Speed Skating
14:00International Rugby
14:00Rugby France Pro D2
14:00Volleyball CEV Champions League Men
14:30German 2. Bundesliga
14:30German 2. Bundesliga
14:30German 2. Bundesliga
14:30Motor Sports
14:30Alpine Skiing
14:30Freestyle Skiing
14:30Horse Racing
14:45Scottish FA Cup
14:45Swiss Super League
14:45Swiss Super League
15:00Danish Superligaen
15:00French Ligue 1
15:00German 3. Liga
15:00Greece Super League
15:00Latvia Virsliga
15:00Ukraine Premier League
15:00Hockey Russia VHL
15:00Kontinental Hockey League
15:00Kontinental Hockey League
15:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga
15:00Judo
15:00Cycling
15:00Handball Czech Republic Extraliga
15:05GAA Hurling
15:30English Premier League
15:30Basketball Czech Republic ZBL
15:30DEL Deutsche Eishockey League
15:30Motor Sports
15:30Cricket
15:30Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga
15:30Horse Racing
15:40Basketball VTB United League
15:45Bulgarian A PFG
15:50MotoGP
16:00Croatian League
16:00GNF 1 Morocco
16:00Italian Serie A
16:00Italian Serie A
16:00Italian Serie A
16:00Italian Serie A
16:00Slovenia Prva Liga Telekom
16:00Turkish Superlig
16:00Basketball VTB United League
16:00Turkish Basketball League
16:00Hockey Belarus Extraleague
16:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
16:00Table Tennis
16:00Table Tennis
16:00Aviva Premiership Rugby
16:00Rugby France Pro D2
16:00Handball Champions League
16:00Handball German Bundesliga
16:30Chilean Primera Division
16:30German Bundesliga
16:30Polish Ekstraklasa
16:30Russian Premier League
16:30ITF Men
16:30Golf
17:00GNF 1 Morocco
17:00Portuguese Liga Sagres
17:00Swiss Super League
17:00Ukraine Premier League
17:00Basketball Czech Republic Extraliga
17:00Basketball Czech Republic Extraliga
17:00Swedish Hockey League
17:00Swedish Hockey League
17:00Swedish Hockey League
17:00ATP Tour
17:00WTA Tour
17:00Rugby RaboDirect PRO12
17:00Handball EHF Cup
17:00Volleyball CEV Champions League Men
17:15Greece Super League
17:15Greece Super League
17:15Greece Super League
17:15Greece Super League
17:15Qatar Stars League
17:15Qatar Stars League
17:30Austrian Bundesliga
17:30Dutch Eredivisie
17:30Hungarian NB I
17:30Portuguese Segunda Liga
17:30Basketball Czech Republic ZBL
17:30Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
17:40Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
17:55Handball Champions League
18:00Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
18:00Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
18:00Danish Superligaen
18:00English Premier League
18:00French Ligue 1
18:00GNF 1 Morocco
18:00Peru Primera Division
18:00Portuguese Liga Sagres
18:00Spanish Primera Division
18:00Spanish Segunda Division
18:00Spanish Segunda Division
18:00UEFA Women
18:00Basketball VTB United League
18:00Kontinental Hockey League
18:00Swedish Hockey League
18:00Swedish Hockey League
18:00MotoGP
18:00Handball Czech Republic Extraliga
18:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
18:30Ecuador Division 1
18:30German Bundesliga
18:30Basketball Czech Republic ZBL
18:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
18:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
18:30ATP Tour
18:30Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men
19:00Polish Ekstraklasa
19:00Romanian Liga 1
19:00Spanish Segunda Division
19:00Turkish Cup
19:00Turkish Superlig
19:00Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBL
19:00Basketball Spain Liga ACB
19:00National Basketball Association
19:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00National Hockey League
19:00National Hockey League
19:00ATP Challenger
19:00ATP Tour
19:00WTA Tour
19:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Horse Racing
19:00Table Tennis
19:00Handball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Italian Lega Volley Serie A Men
19:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:00Volleyball Czech Republic Extraliga
19:15Spanish Segunda Division
19:15Italian Lega Basket Serie A
19:25Saudi Arabia Professional League
19:25Saudi Arabia Professional League
19:25Saudi Arabia Professional League
19:25Saudi Arabia Professional League
19:30Bulgarian A PFG
19:30Greece Super League
19:30Hungarian NB I
19:30Italian Serie A
19:30Qatar Stars League
19:30Qatar Stars League
19:30American Hockey League
19:30Hockey Czech Republic Extraliga
20:00Argentina Primera Division
20:00Croatian League
20:00Danish Superligaen
20:00Dutch Jupiler League
20:00Ecuador Division 1
20:00French Ligue 1
20:00Mexico Primera Division
20:00Portuguese Liga Sagres
20:00Spanish Primera Division
20:00ATP Tour
20:00Motor Sports
20:00Floorball Czech Republic Extraliga
20:00Handball Champions League
20:15Peru Primera Division
20:15Handball Champions League
20:30German Bundesliga
20:30GNF 1 Morocco
20:30American Hockey League
20:30ATP Tour
20:30WTA Tour
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Brazilian Paulista A1
21:00Chilean Primera Division
21:00Chilean Primera Division
21:00Dutch Eredivisie
21:00Major League Soccer
21:00Uruguay Primera Division
21:00Uruguay Primera Division
21:00Uruguay Primera Division
21:00Uruguay Primera Division
21:00American Hockey League
21:00American Hockey League
21:00American Hockey League
21:00American Hockey League
21:00NASCAR
21:00NASCAR
21:00Volleyball Poland Plus Liga Men
21:05American Hockey League
21:15Portuguese Liga Sagres
21:30Bolivian LFPB
21:30Venezuela Primera Division
21:30Italian Lega Basket Serie A
21:30National Basketball Association
21:45Italian Serie A
21:45Italian Serie A
22:00Argentina Primera Division
22:00Bolivian LFPB
22:00Bolivian LFPB
22:00French Ligue 1
22:00Major League Soccer
22:00Paraguay Primera Division
22:00Spanish Primera Division
22:00American Hockey League
22:00American Hockey League
22:00ATP Tour
22:00WTA Tour
22:00UFC/Fighting
22:30Chilean Primera Division
22:30Peru Primera Division
23:00Ecuador Division 1
23:00National Basketball Association
23:00American Hockey League
23:00American Hockey League
23:00Golf
23:10Dutch Eredivisie
23:15Argentina Primera Division
00:00French Ligue 1
00:00Uruguay Primera Division
00:00National Basketball Association
00:30Bolivian LFPB
00:30Chilean Primera Division
01:00Chilean Primera Division
01:00FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
01:00FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
01:00Mexico Primera Division
01:00National Hockey League
01:00National Hockey League
01:00UFC/Fighting
01:30National Basketball Association
01:30National Basketball Association
01:30National Hockey League
01:30WTA Tour
02:00National Hockey League
02:00National Hockey League
02:30Argentina Primera Division
02:30ATP Challenger
03:00ATP Tour
03:30National Basketball Association
04:00FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup
04:00FIFA U-17 Womens World Cup

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento